3月26日(金)

開始時間 試合番号 チーム名 スコア チーム名

11:40

男1 矢巾町立矢巾中学校
(岩手県)
28 11-13
12-10
3-3
2-3
29 SGハンドボールクラブ
(兵庫県)

13:00

男4 境港市立第二中学校
(鳥取県)
32 15-17
17-12
29 富山市立堀川中学校
(振興枠・富山県)
14:20 男9 メーヴェン釧路ハンドボールクラブ
(北海道)
20 6-9
14-10
19 四日市市立朝明中学校
(三重県)

11:40

男2 豊中市立第三中学校
( 大阪府)
22 11-4
11-9
13 富士HC
(静岡県)
13:00 男8 氷見市立西條中学校
(開催地・富山県)
13 7-19
6-21
40 土浦市土浦第三中学校
(茨城県)

14:20

男10 生駒市立上中学校
(奈良県)
27 12-13
15-16
29 霧島市立隼人中学校
(鹿児島県)

11:40

男3 私立桐蔭学園中等教育学校
(神奈川県)
21 7-18
14-10
28 都城市立祝吉中学校
(宮崎県)

13:00

男6 神埼市立神埼中学校
(佐賀県)
13 4-13
9-10
23 ブレスド名古屋Jr.ハンドボールクラブ
(愛知県)

14:20

男11 小松市立板津中学校
(石川県)
27 10-11
13-12
2-2
2-1
26 安芸高田市立甲田中学校
(広島県)

13:00

男7 徳島市城東中学校
(徳島県)
19 5-23
14-20
43 東久留米市立西中学校
(東京都)

14:20

男12 千葉市立若松中学校
(千葉県)
19 7-12
12-21
33 宇土市立鶴城中学校
(熊本県)

13:00

男5 岩出市立岩出中学校
(和歌山県)
12 4-11
8-15
26 佐世保市立日宇中学校
(長崎県)

14:20

男13 Cloud7
(岐阜県)
36 17-9
19-16
25 千曲市立屋代中学校
(長野県)

3月27日(土)

開始時間 試合番号 チーム名 スコア チーム名
13:00 男14 HC岡山
(岡山県)
24 13-7
11-16
23 SGハンドボールクラブ
(兵庫県)
14:20 男18 郡山市立郡山第一中学校
(福島県)
29 14-11
15-15
26 境港市立第二中学校
(鳥取県)
15:40 男23 綾川町立綾南中学校
(香川県)
16 9-11
7-12
23 彦根市立鳥居本中学校
(滋賀県)
17:00 男28 甲府市立城南中学校
(山梨県)
20 5-15
15-17
32 大分中学校
(大分県)
13:00 男15 浦添市立浦添中学校
(沖縄県)
28 11-10
17-12
22 HC栃木
(栃木県)
14:20 男19 佐世保市立日宇中学校
(長崎県)
17 6-13
11-10
23 富岡市立西中学校
(群馬県)
15:40 男24 富谷市立成田中学校
(宮城県)
28 13-6
15-16
22 メーヴェン釧路ハンドボールクラブ
(北海道)
17:00 男29 Cloud7
(岐阜県)
31 14-10
17-10
20 新居浜東・南・西・中萩・川東
(愛媛県)
13:00 男16 氷見市立北部中学校
(富山県)
27 17-6
10-11
17 豊中市立第三中学校
(大阪府)
14:20 男22 福岡市立吉塚中学校
(福岡県)
20 12-13
8-13
26 土浦市立土浦第三中学校
(茨城県)
15:40 男25 霧島市立隼人中学校
(鹿児島県)
17 5-17
12-10
27 川口市立戸塚中学校
(埼玉県)
14:20 男21 東久留米市立西中学校
(東京都)
35 16-9
19-9
18 福井市光陽中学校
(福井県)
15:40 男26 京田辺市立大住中学校
(京都府)
36 20-12
16-15
27 小松市立板津中学校
(石川県)
13:00 男17 都城市立祝吉中学校
(宮崎県)
34 18-10
16-16
26 土佐中学校
(高知県)
14:20 男20 羽後町立羽後中学校
(秋田県)
12 5-18
7-17
35 ブレスド名古屋Jr.ハンドボールクラブ
(愛知県)
15:40 男27 宇土市立鶴城中学校
(熊本県)
33 15-13
18-15
28 尾花沢市立尾花沢中学校
(山形県)

3月28日(日)

開始時間 試合番号 チーム名 スコア チーム名
11:40 男33 ブレスド名古屋Jr.ハンドボールクラブ
(愛知県)
14 12-7
2-12
19 東久留米市立西中学校
(東京都)
13:00 男34 土浦市立土浦第三中学校
(茨城県)
35 19-14
16-9
23 彦根市立鳥居本中学校
(滋賀県)
17:00 男38 浦添市立浦添中学校
(沖縄県)
22 11-14
11-12
26 氷見市立北部中学校
(富山県)
11:40 男31 氷見市立北部中学校
(富山県)
20 9-9
11-5
14 都城市立祝吉中学校
(宮崎県)
13:00 男35 富谷市立成田中学校
(宮城県)
29 12-11
13-14
2-1
2-2
28 川口市立戸塚中学校
(埼玉県)
17:00 男41 京田辺市立大住中学校
(京都府)
23 12-11
11-9
20 大分中学校
(大分県)
11:40 男32 郡山市立郡山第一中学校
(福島県)
20 9-20
11-13
33 富岡市立西中学校
(群馬県)
13:00 男36 京田辺市立大住中学校
(京都府)
27 15-10
12-16
26 宇土市立鶴城中学校
(熊本県)
17:00 男40 土浦市立土浦第三中学校
(茨城県)
28 12-8
16-13
21 富谷市立成田中学校
(宮城県)
11:40 男30 HC岡山
(岡山県)
29 12-12
17-18
30 浦添市立浦添中学校
(沖縄県)
13:00 男37 大分中学校
(大分県)
29 10-9
19-13
22 Cloud7
(岐阜県)
17:00 男39 富岡市立西中学校
(群馬県)
20 9-19
11-20
39 東久留米市立西中学校
(東京都)

3月29日(月)

開始時間 試合番号 チーム名 スコア チーム名
10:20 男42
準決勝
氷見市立北部中学校
(富山県)
25 15-13
10-10
23 東久留米市立西中学校
(東京都)
10:20 男43
準決勝
土浦市立土浦第三中学校
(茨城県)
24 12-10
12-9
19 京田辺市立大住中学校
(京都府)
14:20 男44
決勝
氷見市立北部中学校
(富山県)
27 12-11
9-10
3-1
3-3
25 土浦市立土浦第三中学校
(茨城県)